SERIE B2 Femminile - Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | SV | SP | QS | PF | PS | QP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Officina del Volley PD | 42 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 49 | 22 | 2,227 | 1645 | 1464 | 1,124 | |
CFV MT Ecoservice PN | 42 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 47 | 25 | 1,880 | 1626 | 1496 | 1,087 | |
Usma Padova | 41 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 48 | 25 | 1,920 | 1641 | 1529 | 1,073 | |
Eagles Vergati Sarm. PD | 40 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 48 | 28 | 1,714 | 1701 | 1543 | 1,102 | |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD | 39 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48 | 30 | 1,600 | 1743 | 1627 | 1,071 | |
Pallavolo Sangiorgina UD | 36 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 44 | 31 | 1,419 | 1702 | 1590 | 1,070 | |
CG Impianti srl TS | 27 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 39 | 0,974 | 1669 | 1672 | 0,998 | |
E.ON Rojalkennedy UD | 23 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 41 | 0,805 | 1638 | 1662 | 0,986 | |
Cus Venezia Antenore VE | 23 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 0,727 | 1631 | 1669 | 0,977 | |
Blu Volley Olympia Cus Upd PD | 20 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 0,707 | 1454 | 1573 | 0,924 | |
Vega Fusion VE | 20 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 46 | 0,609 | 1555 | 1672 | 0,930 | |
VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 19 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 45 | 0,600 | 1533 | 1623 | 0,945 | |
Ezzelina Carinatese TV | 17 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 48 | 0,583 | 1526 | 1708 | 0,893 | |
EstVolley Natisonia UD | 10 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 53 | 0,358 | 1458 | 1694 | 0,861 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Sabato 16/03/2024 19:00 Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
Pallavolo Sangiorgina UD
25-1421-2526-2425-19
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 18:00 Palestra di Cavalicco - TAVAGNACCO (UD) - via San Bernardo 21, Cavalicco |
E.ON Rojalkennedy UD
3 - 0
EstVolley Natisonia UD
25-1625-1625-18
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CHIONS (PN) - via Italia, Villotta di Chions |
CFV MT Ecoservice PN
3 - 2
Cus Venezia Antenore VE
25-1920-2519-2525-2315-13
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 20:30 Palestra comunale - VILLA VICENTINA (UD) - via Duca d'Aosta 63 |
VILLADIES FARMADERBE
2 - 3
Vega Fusion VE
22-2525-1525-1428-3010-15
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 20:00 Palestra comunale - RUBANO (PD) - via Borromeo 35 |
Eagles Vergati Sarm. PD
3 - 2
CG Impianti srl TS
25-1725-1617-2520-2515-8
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 21:00 M. Kolbe - SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD) - via Ceresina, Caselle di Selvazzano |
Usma Padova
3 - 0
Ezzelina Carinatese TV
25-1625-1826-24
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 20:30 Palestra comunale - PONTE SAN NICOLO' (PD) - via Sansovino 7, Roncaglia di P.S.Nicolò |
Officina del Volley PD
0 - 3
Blu Volley Olympia Cus Upd PD
23-2521-2519-25
|