SERIE B2 Femminile - Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | SV | SP | QS | PF | PS | QP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Officina del Volley PD | 38 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 44 | 16 | 2,750 | 1416 | 1226 | 1,155 | |
Usma Padova | 37 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 42 | 19 | 2,211 | 1385 | 1260 | 1,099 | |
Eagles Vergati Sarm. PD | 34 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 22 | 1,773 | 1376 | 1261 | 1,091 | |
CFV MT Ecoservice PN | 34 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 38 | 22 | 1,727 | 1354 | 1263 | 1,072 | |
Pallavolo Sangiorgina UD | 33 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 24 | 1,625 | 1425 | 1299 | 1,097 | |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 1,560 | 1438 | 1354 | 1,062 | |
CG Impianti srl TS | 22 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 32 | 0,969 | 1381 | 1366 | 1,011 | |
Cus Venezia Antenore VE | 19 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 36 | 0,694 | 1322 | 1350 | 0,979 | |
E.ON Rojalkennedy UD | 17 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 36 | 0,694 | 1350 | 1412 | 0,956 | |
Ezzelina Carinatese TV | 16 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 39 | 0,641 | 1297 | 1431 | 0,906 | |
Blu Volley Olympia Cus Upd PD | 15 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 36 | 0,639 | 1227 | 1330 | 0,923 | |
VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 15 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 37 | 0,541 | 1208 | 1325 | 0,912 | |
Vega Fusion VE | 15 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 40 | 0,550 | 1305 | 1407 | 0,928 | |
EstVolley Natisonia UD | 9 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 44 | 0,364 | 1220 | 1420 | 0,859 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - MANZANO (UD) - via A. Olivo |
EstVolley Natisonia UD
2 - 3
CG Impianti srl TS
16-2525-2322-2525-2212-15
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 20:30 Palestra comunale - PONTE SAN NICOLO' (PD) - via Sansovino 7, Roncaglia di P.S.Nicolò |
Officina del Volley PD
3 - 2
Usma Padova
21-2525-1925-2320-2515-11
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 21:00 Palestra Ist. Agr. Duca degli Abruzzi - PADOVA - via Merlin 1 |
Blu Volley Olympia Cus Upd PD
0 - 3
Pallavolo Sangiorgina UD
20-2520-2523-25
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 20:30 Palasport G.B.Gianquinto - VENEZIA - Castello 2132, Arsenale |
Cus Venezia Antenore VE
0 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
19-2519-2521-25
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 21:00 Palestra comunale - SAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINI (TV) - via Don Mario Cancian |
Ezzelina Carinatese TV
0 - 3
E.ON Rojalkennedy UD
25-2720-2518-25
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 20:00 Palestra comunale - RUBANO (PD) - via Borromeo 35 |
Eagles Vergati Sarm. PD
3 - 1
VILLADIES FARMADERBE
25-1622-2525-1025-13
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 20:30 Pala Vega - VENEZIA - Via Vicentino 1, Trivignano |
Vega Fusion VE
0 - 3
CFV MT Ecoservice PN
20-2518-2527-29
|