C Maschile - Prima fase - Prima fase


risultati della 18° giornata
squadra A squadra B risultato
VILLAINS FARMADERBE - Volley Ball Udine 3 - 2
GS Favria S. Vito al Tagl. - Trattoria Gostilna Gelmo 3 - 1
Credifriuli Ausa PAV - Volley Club Trieste 1 - 3
Libertas Fiume Veneto - AP Mortegliano 2 - 3
Olympia - Triestina Volley 3 - 0

classifica alla 18° giornata
SQUADRA PT G V P SV SP QS PF PS QP
AP Mortegliano471816250153,333153013571,127
logo VILLAINS FARMADERBEVILLAINS FARMADERBE361813540281,429156314961,045
Volley Ball Udine361812643281,536159114941,065
Libertas Fiume Veneto321811742311,355158615551,020
Trattoria Gostilna Gelmo301811740341,176167416021,045
Olympia291881039351,114166715671,064
Triestina Volley251881032370,865156215810,988
GS Favria S. Vito al Tagl.151841426470,553154016770,918
Credifriuli Ausa PAV111841423490,469150216550,908
Volley Club Trieste91831517480,354135015810,854