SERIE B2 Femminile - Girone C
Data di inizio: 07-10-2023
Data di fine: 11-05-2024
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Sabato 07/10/2023 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
Eagles Vergati Sarm. PD
25-1927-2925-1725-20
|
|
[Sabato 14/10/2023 21:00 ] Palestra comunale - SAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINI (TV) - via Don Mario Cancian |
Ezzelina Carinatese TV
2 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
24-2625-2125-2115-2512-15
|
|
[Sabato 21/10/2023 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
1 - 3
Cus Venezia Antenore VE
23-2525-219-2518-25
|
|
[Sabato 28/10/2023 18:00 ] Palestra Vascotto (ex Suvich) - TRIESTE - via Giulia 52 |
CG Impianti srl TS
3 - 2
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
26-2423-2519-2525-1315-11
|
|
[Sabato 04/11/2023 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
EstVolley Natisonia UD
25-1925-1423-2525-19
|
|
[Sabato 11/11/2023 20:30 ] Palazzetto dello Sport - SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO (UD) - via Palladio |
Pallavolo Sangiorgina UD
3 - 0
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
25-1825-1525-21
|
|
[Sabato 18/11/2023 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
Blu Volley Olympia Cus Upd PD
23-2525-1925-1525-20
|
|
[Sabato 25/11/2023 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 0
E.ON Rojalkennedy UD
25-1925-1625-23
|
|
[Domenica 03/12/2023 18:00 ] Palazzetto dello Sport - CHIONS (PN) - via Italia, Villotta di Chions |
CFV MT Ecoservice PN
3 - 1
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
25-2220-2525-2125-19
|
|
[Sabato 09/12/2023 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 0
Vega Fusion VE
25-1927-2525-20
|
|
[Sabato 16/12/2023 20:30 ] Palestra comunale - PONTE SAN NICOLO' (PD) - via Sansovino 7, Roncaglia di P.S.Nicolò |
Officina del Volley PD
2 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
22-2525-2025-1931-3317-19
|
|
[Sabato 13/01/2024 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 0
VILLADIES FARMADERBE
25-2025-1625-19
|
|
[Sabato 20/01/2024 21:30 ] M. Kolbe - SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD) - via Ceresina, Caselle di Selvazzano |
Usma Padova
3 - 2
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
25-1813-2525-1918-2515-11
|
|
[Sabato 10/02/2024 20:00 ] Palestra comunale - RUBANO (PD) - via Borromeo 35 |
Eagles Vergati Sarm. PD
2 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
25-2725-1824-2625-1811-15
|
|
[Sabato 17/02/2024 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
Ezzelina Carinatese TV
23-2525-1425-2125-16
|
|
[Sabato 24/02/2024 20:30 ] Palasport G.B.Gianquinto - VENEZIA - Castello 2132, Arsenale |
Cus Venezia Antenore VE
0 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
19-2519-2521-25
|
|
[Sabato 02/03/2024 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 2
CG Impianti srl TS
25-1722-2525-1721-2515-9
|
|
[Domenica 10/03/2024 18:00 ] Palazzetto dello Sport - MANZANO (UD) - via A. Olivo |
EstVolley Natisonia UD
2 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
25-1822-2525-1715-2511-15
|
|
[Sabato 16/03/2024 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
Pallavolo Sangiorgina UD
25-1421-2526-2425-19
|
|
[Sabato 23/03/2024 21:00 ] Palestra Ist. Agr. Duca degli Abruzzi - PADOVA - via Merlin 1 |
Blu Volley Olympia Cus Upd PD
3 - 1
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
25-2225-2319-2525-18
|
|
[Domenica 07/04/2024 18:00 ] Palestra di Cavalicco - TAVAGNACCO (UD) - via San Bernardo 21, Cavalicco |
E.ON Rojalkennedy UD
1 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
16-2518-2525-1718-25
|
|
[Sabato 13/04/2024 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
CFV MT Ecoservice PN
25-1625-1321-2525-21
|
|
[Sabato 20/04/2024 20:30 ] Pala Vega - VENEZIA - Via Vicentino 1, Trivignano |
Vega Fusion VE
1 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
15-2525-2019-2519-25
|
|
[Sabato 27/04/2024 19:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
3 - 1
Officina del Volley PD
20-2525-2225-1525-22
|
|
[Sabato 04/05/2024 20:30 ] Palestra comunale - VILLA VICENTINA (UD) - via Duca d'Aosta 63 |
VILLADIES FARMADERBE
2 - 3
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
24-2625-2126-2430-328-15
|
|
[Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 ] Palazzetto comunale - PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - via Carnia, Lauzacco |
Blu Team Pavia di Udine UD
2 - 3
Usma Padova
16-2525-1820-2525-1414-16
|